Skip to content

EXFO Single Mode MPO-24 Test Jumper Set

SKU EXF-MPO-24-SM-TJ-kit1
£1,667.00
Original price £1,667.00 - Original price £1,667.00
Original price
£1,667.00 - £1,667.00
Current price £1,667.00
In stock Delivery in 2 days
Delivery Date: 18/07/2024 - 52 days from point of order
Fast delivery from stock MOQ's apply on some items
Need some help? Call us on 01403 721391

Covers pin and unpinned configurations.

Includes:

- Qty 2: TJ-B92M-24-Y92F92F Singlemode test jumper MPO-24/APC Pinned Y cable to 2 MPO-12/APC unpinned.

- Qty 2: TJ-B92F-24-Y92F92F Singlemode test jumper MPO-24/APC Unpinned Y cable to 2 MPO-12/APC unpinned.

- Qty 1: TJ-B92M-24-92F Singlemode test jumper APC Connectors Pinned/Unpinned

- Qty 1: TJ-B92F-24-92F Singlemode test jumper APC Connectors Pinned/Unpinned

- Qty 1: TJ-B92M-24-92M Singlemode test jumper APC MPO Connectors Pinned/Pinned

- Qty 2: RAC-MPO-12-TypeA MPO-12 Bulkhead Type A: Opposite Key (Key up to Key down)

Doc. Type Title Action

Sign up to our newsletter

  • Expert advice from an experienced team of engineers and specifiers
  • Latest break-throughs and solutions
  • First to receive access to sales and discounts on high performance products.